Ägypten | Afterwar | OSA II | | |
Österreich-Ungarn | Pre1914 | kuk Marine | | |
Österreich-Ungarn | Jahr(1885-1905) | kuk Marine | | |
Österreich-Ungarn | WkI | kuk Marine | | |
Algerien | Afterwar | OSA II | | |
Angola | Afterwar | OSA II | | |
Aserbaidschan | Afterwar | OSA II | | |
Bulgarien | Afterwar | OSA II | | |
China | Jahr(-200-heute) | Asian Wooden Sailing Vessels (I) | | |
China | Jahr(1885-1905) | China | | |
China | Afterwar | PLA 054A++ Jiangkai II 576 Daqing | | |
Deutsch | Pre1914 WkI | SMS Emden | | |
Deutsch | Jahr(1885-1905) | Deutsch | | |
Deutsch | Wk2 | Sperrbrecher 13 Minerva 1943 | | |
Deutsch | Wk2 | U-Boote | | |
Deutsch | Wk2 Für die Klasse: Afterwar | Z37 | | |
Deutsch | Wk2 Afterwar | Torpedos | | |
Deutsch | Jahr(1985-1990,1991-1996,1997-heute) | Tarantul I 1241RE Hiddensee | | |
Eritrea | Afterwar | OSA II | | |
Finnland | Jahr(1918-heute) | Finnish camos over the time | | |
Finnland | Interwar Wk2 Afterwar | Ilmarinen 1941 | | |
Finnland | Afterwar | OSA II | | |
Frankreich | Jahr(1885-1905) | Frankreich | | |
Frankreich | Wk2 | Frankreich Marine wk2 | | |
GB | Jahr(1885-1905) | GB | | |
GB | WkI | GB Destroyer | | |
GB | WkI Für die Klasse: Interwar Wk2 | HMS Shakespeare | | |
GB | Jahr(1920-1941) | HMS Hood | | |
GB | Jahr(1930) | County cruisers China Station, East Indies Station | | |
GB | Jahr(1930-1941) | British Aircraft Carriers 30s, early 40s | | |
GB | Wk2 | GB | | |
GB | Afterwar | HMS Ajax F114 Ikara | | |
Indien | Afterwar | OSA II | | |
Irak | Afterwar | OSA II | | |
Italien | Jahr(1885-1905) | Italien | | |
Italien | Jahr(1913-1944) | Indomito 1913 | | |
Japan | Jahr(1885-1905) | Japan | | |
Japan | Interwar Wk2 | Notoro IJN Seaplane Tender | | |
Japan | Afterwar | Chikyu Deep Sea Drilling | | |
Jemen | Afterwar | OSA II | | |
Kolumbien | Jahr(1983-heute) | Almirante Padilla FS 1500 | | |
Kuba | Afterwar | OSA II | | |
Libyen | Afterwar | OSA II | | |
Malaysia | Jahr(1983-heute) | Almirante Padilla FS 1500 | | |
Rumänien | Wk2 Afterwar Für die Klasse: Interwar Wk2 | Regele Ferdinand | | |
SU | Jahr(1885-1905) | SU | | |
SU | WkI Interwar Wk2 Für die Klasse: Afterwar | Krasnaya Abkhasia | | |
SU | Interwar Wk2 Afterwar | Ilmarinen 1941 | | |
SU | Wk2 Afterwar Für die Klasse: Interwar Wk2 | Regele Ferdinand | | |
SU | Afterwar | Moskva 2022 | | |
SU | Afterwar | Petr Velikiy 1994 (Pjotr Weliki, Peter der Große) | | |
SU | Afterwar | OSA II | | |
Somalia | Afterwar | OSA II | | |
Spanien | Jahr(1885-1905) | Spanien | | |
Syrien | Afterwar | OSA II | | |
Türkei | Pre1914 WkI Interwar Wk2 Afterwar Jahr(1913-heute) | Nusret | | |
Türkei | WkI | SMS Weissenburg (1894) / türk. Torgud Reis, SMS Weissenburg (1894) / türk. Torgud Reis | | |
USA | Jahr(1885-1905) | USA | | |
USA | Jahr(1889-1899) | USS Charleston C2 | | |
USA | WkI Interwar Wk2 Jahr(1917-1945) | USS Allen DD-66 | | |
USA | Jahr(1918) | US Destroyers 1918 | | |
USA | Wk2 | USS Crossbill AMc-9 1941 | | |
USA | Wk2 | USA generell | | |
USA | Wk2 Afterwar | USS Chicago CG-11 ex CA-136 | | |
USA | Wk2 Afterwar | USS Intrepid CV-11 w/ angle deck 1972 | | |
USA | Wk2 Afterwar | USS Gearing FRAM | | |
USA | Jahr(1941) | USA BB in Pearl Harbour 7.12.41 | | |
USA | Jahr(1943) | USA | | |
USA | Afterwar | USS Robert E. Peary ( FF-1073 ) | | |
USA | Jahr(1985-1990,1991-1996,1997-heute) | Tarantul I 1241RE Hiddensee | | |
Vietnam | Afterwar | OSA II | | |